SAIL Swimmer of the Week 2024


Wesley Morrison
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Jane Ryan Lewis
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Thornblade CC
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Emily
Age: Dean
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Thornblade CC
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Thomas Stonerock
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Thornblade CC
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Miles Jolson
Age: 6
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Thornblade CC
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Sasha Flaig
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Ashton Perry
Age: 16
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Knollwood – Planters Row
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Teagin Costanzo
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Knollwood – Planters Row
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Claire Cooper
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Miller Reid
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Shylah Hall
Age: 9-10
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Pebble Creek – Half Mile Lake
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Morgan Chiappini
Age: 8U
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Paul Kreke
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Pebble Creek – Half Mile Lake
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Hank Crout
Age: 8U
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Charlotte Greco
Age: 9/10
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Andrew DeJong
Age: 9/10
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Maggie Brown
Age: 11/12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Caris Sammons
Age: 13/14
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Jo Hepner
Age: 13/14
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Preston Fairchild
Age: 16
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Aubree Motz
Age: 14
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Nash Hubbard
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Adeline Holman
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Olivia Beckham
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Zach Lynch
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Mack Mussman
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  McCarter
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Mack Mussman
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  McCarter
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Beechel Richardson
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  McCarter
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Jaxon Cassella
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Skylar Field
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Ava Kate Cox
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Bent Creek
Date: Week of May 23
read more

James Lyon
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Bent Creek
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Zach Lynch
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 23
read more

test
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Weatherstone
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Huck Fischer
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Hadley McGinty
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Nicholas Schroeder
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Stonehaven
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Avery Wetzel
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Stonehaven
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Emma Munafo
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Alexander Abdou
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Woody Creek
Date: Week of May 23
read more


Halle Boodram
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Woody Creek
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Westin Talbert
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Woody Creek
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Annie Stepp
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Foxcroft
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Caleb McKenzie
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Foxcroft
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Andi Christmas
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green – Brighton-Carisbrooke
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Breven McCausey
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green – Brighton-Carisbrooke
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Selah Towner
Age: 14
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green – Brighton-Carisbrooke
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Ben Atkinson
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green – Brighton-Carisbrooke
Date: Week of May 23
read more

London Keyser
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Tanner Staton
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Ben Atkinson
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green – Brighton-Carisbrooke
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Foxcroft
Date: Week of May 23
read more


Emy Gale
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Maxton Holmes
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Tanner Staton
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Tanner Staton
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Maggie Coker
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Thornblade CC
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Jack Goforth
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Thornblade CC
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Cooper Kleinfelter
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Zoe Nevels
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Claire Cooper
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Miller Reid
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Olivia Beckham
Age: 9/10
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Olivia Beckham
Age: 9/10
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Olivia Beckham
Age: 9/10
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Zach Lynch
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Josh Yon
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  PMP
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Miriam McKenna
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  PMP
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Jacob Boyd
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  PMP
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Emma Jones
Age: 16
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  PMP
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Gisele Payne
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Pebble Creek – Half Mile Lake
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Adam Clarkson
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Pebble Creek – Half Mile Lake
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Reese Pawloski
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Stonehaven
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Reese Pawlowski
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Stonehaven
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Makenna Pawlowski
Age: 9-10
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Stonehaven
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Lyda Williams
Age: 8U
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Xander Smith
Age: 8U
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Emma Ward
Age: 9/10
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Timothy Lee
Age: 9/10
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Amelia Brown
Age: 11/12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Luke Power
Age: 11/12
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Mattie Kent
Age: 13/14
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Camden Macias
Age: 13/14
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Thomas Lukehart
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Sparrows Point – Adams Run
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Sophia Greene
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Sparrows Point – Adams Run
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Freya Love
Age: 13
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Peyton Helman
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Sarah Hinshelwood
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Greenville CC
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Lucas Coleman
Age: 6
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Knollwood – Planters Row
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Caroline Doar
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Greenville CC
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Charlie Hamby
Age: 14
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Knollwood – Planters Row
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Sam Brinkley
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Greenville CC
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Libby Smith
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green – Brighton-Carisbrooke
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Stella Strader
Age: 6
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Stella Strader
Age: 6
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Knox Dermid
Age: 6
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Finley Ferguson
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Weatherstone
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Grayson Thebaud
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Weatherstone
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Diego Mejia
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Poinsettia
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Corrine Proctor
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Poinsettia
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Caroline Crump
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Poinsettia
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Roman Decker
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Poinsettia
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Greyson Lenehan
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Greenville CC
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Danny Roberts
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Kannon Blanken
Age: 14
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Maddy Atkinson
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Reece Runion
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Brantley Poynter
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Addie Magee
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Kenna Golob
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Brayden Aughtry
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Riverwalk
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Giselle Moreira
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Riverwalk
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Samantha Rohrssen
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Tucker Tomlinson
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Anna Gates Niles
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Reese Plyler
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Maggie Voorhees
Age: 17
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Palmer Hughes
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Mackenzie Murray
Age: 17
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Carter McAdams
Age: 16
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Isaac Smith
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Woody Creek
Date: Week of May 30
read more

RoRo Moore
Age: 6
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Woody Creek
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Stella Strader
Age: 6
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Jonah Bordelon
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Kaylee Davis
Age: 14
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Kaylee Davis
Age: 14
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Kaylee Davis
Age: 14
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Anna Clare Faulkner
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Titus Hall
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Ansley Ruggiero
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

James Grumbos
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Kennedy Mitchell
Age: 6
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Elijah Bordelon
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Imogen Lobb
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Henry Laio
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Marcella Hall
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Marcella Hall
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Luke Briski
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Luke Briski
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Abby Childers
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Brayden Davidson
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Reagan Gibson
Age: 13
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Ridge Chastain
Age: 14
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Lily Welch
Age: 16
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Reece Foster
Age: 16
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Palmer Hughes
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Reagan Cox
Age: 14
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Bent Creek
Date: Week of May 30
read more

James Hayes
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Bent Creek
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Hailey Fuller
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Sugar Creek
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Hailey Fuller
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Sugar Creek
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Alex Spence
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Sugar Creek
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Charlotte Wells
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Colin Williams
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Walker Martin
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Delaney Festa
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Emy Gale
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Ksenia Navumenka
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Dexter Lung
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Jackson Olivier-Hill
Age: 15
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Addyson King
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of May 23
read more

Ossie Sorber
Age: 14
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Emily Cianfarano
Age: 13
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Nicoletta Masella
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Abraham King
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Noah Raduns
Age: 17
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Clare Koss
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of May 30
read more

Hannah Cloyd
Age: 6
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Rivers Pfeiffer
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Jacob Gilliam
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Poinsettia
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Ruby Evans
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Poinsettia
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Owen Medearis
Age: 17
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Weatherstone
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Kinsley Pence
Age: 6
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Weatherstone
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Miller Mayfield
Age: 8 and under
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Pebble Creek – Half Mile Lake
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Colt Tamer
Age: 11-12
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Pebble Creek – Half Mile Lake
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Chloe Lucas
Age: 16
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Knollwood – Planters Row
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Kieran Costanzo
Age: 15
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Knollwood – Planters Row
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Kate Hannon
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Tyler Saldarriaga
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Beckett Campbell
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Bennett Foldenauer
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Owen Campbell
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Sparrows Point – Adams Run
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Stella Leich
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Sparrows Point – Adams Run
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Jack Jones
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Ellery Corbin
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Everly Rollins
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Foxcroft
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Holden Krom
Age: 6
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Foxcroft
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Angela Ovsak
Age: 13
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Woody Creek
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Dallas Delahanty
Age: 16
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Woody Creek
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Avery Beckham
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Sydney Erxleben
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Stonehaven
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Ellie Giorgi
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Elise Stockton
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Brighton Kendall
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Lola Kelly
Age: 16
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Aden Sturgeon
Age: 18
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Aden Sturgeon
Age: 18
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Mamie Webster
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  McCarter
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Theo Zipf
Age: 6
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  McCarter
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Vivie Van Beek
Age: 8U
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Knox Leader
Age: 8U
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Lilly Suttles
Age: 9/10
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Brady Acker
Age: 9/10
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Ruby Mae Reece
Age: 11/12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Jacob Chiappini
Age: 11/12
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Jenna Reininger
Age: 13/14
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Mills Callahan
Age: 13/14
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Avery Beckham
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Ellie Giorgi
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Elise Stockton
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Evelyn Mizell
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Greenville CC
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Hannah Trexler
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Greenville CC
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Colin Robinson
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Greenville CC
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Joseph Felder
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Greenville CC
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Avery Wilkerson
Age: 14
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Bent Creek
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Asher Kaylor
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Bent Creek
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Noah Clemmons
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Addison Vejnar
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Seabrook Painter
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Burke Asher
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Myles Cohen
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Madison Mitchell
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Dalton Wright
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Jacob Garry
Age: 16
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Lilly Harrison
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Rachel Ruggiero
Age: 13
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Roman Ruggiero
Age: 14
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Harper Chastain
Age: 17
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Ellis Cobb
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Aidan Koss
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Avery Beckham
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Elise Stockton
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Elise Stockton
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Brighton Kendall
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Lola Kelly
Age: 16
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Aden Sturgeon
Age: 18
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Eleanor Manire
Age: 9/10
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Riverwalk
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Baylor Baltz
Age: 13/14
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Riverwalk
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Kendall Foster
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Joe Gourley
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Baylee McCausey
Age: 4
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Lillian Threatt
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Banning Bunch
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Thomas Major
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Joe Gourley
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Joe Gourley
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Aidan Koss
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Aidan Koss
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Aidan Koss
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Ashlyn Leeds
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Select
read more

Aubrey Jamison
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Lucas Smith
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Colt Parsons
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of June 6
read more

Gaines Boodram
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Woody Creek
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Isla Shirk
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Woody Creek
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Gibson Medearis
Age: 14
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Weatherstone
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Kylie Burton
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Weatherstone
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Penny Benson
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Jackson Kohart
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Marlowe Rankin
Age: 9-10
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Pebble Creek – Half Mile Lake
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Nash Barley
Age: 8 and under
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Pebble Creek – Half Mile Lake
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Jackson Shady
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Sparrows Point – Adams Run
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Ella McConkey
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Sparrows Point – Adams Run
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Elliot Fitzmorris
Age: 6
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Stonehaven
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Miranda Wolfe
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Stonehaven
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Noah Watson
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Adeline Starnes
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Lara Ballanco
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Grayson Boone
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Noah Kerscher
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 13
read more

McCrae Rostin
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Patrick Fogleman
Age: 15
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Charles Sellier
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Bent Creek
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Anjani Vatrapu
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Bent Creek
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Ana Pistolis
Age: 14
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Peyton Boggs
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Andrew Slashinski
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Hudson Read
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Sugar Creek
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Charlotte Epps
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Sugar Creek
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Charlotte Key
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  McCarter
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Leland Summers
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  McCarter
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Wells Summers
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  McCarter
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Annie Maddox
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Emmy Hill
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Francesco Florenzano
Age: 16
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Francesco Florenzano
Age: 16
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Rivers Cribb
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Sullivan Foster
Age: 13
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Sully Painter
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Amelia. Tesolowski
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Griggs Davis
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Elijah Ephrussi
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

JR LeJeune
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Knollwood – Planters Row
Date: Week of June 13
read more

JR LeJeune
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Knollwood – Planters Row
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Serephina Fields
Age: 6
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Knollwood – Planters Row
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Louie Flowers
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Cara Miller
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Grace Acker
Age: 8U
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Dominic DeCoste
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Emilia Carmona
Age: 9/10
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Dominic DeCoste
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Scarlett Ziegenfus
Age: 11/12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Hunter Keese
Age: 11/12
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Kaylea Wright
Age: 15/18
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Oliver Stull
Age: 15/18
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Charlie Buckingham
Age: 6
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Emily Landreneau
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Emily Landreneau
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Dominic DeCoste
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Colton Carson
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Poinsettia
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Noelle Stutzman
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Poinsettia
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Annaliese Nelson
Age: 14
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Colton Poynter
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Wesley Laven
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Iris Lambert
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Charlotte Jones
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Cohen Clark
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Ellison Aldridge
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Ellison Aldridge
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Matthew Yarbrough
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Cohen Clark
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Noah Watson
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Adeline Starnes
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Dominic DeCoste
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Dominic DeCoste
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Dominic DeCoste
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Quinn Gibson
Age: 6
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Hunter Henkes
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Sophie Spillman
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Zachary Cabrera
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Orchard Farms
Date: Week of June 13
read more

Ava Murray
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Woody Creek
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Jacob Moore
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Woody Creek
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Alex Fee
Age: 11-12
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Pebble Creek – Half Mile Lake
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Beckett Collier
Age: 11-12
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Pebble Creek – Half Mile Lake
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Evelyn Larue
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Sparrows Point – Adams Run
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Evelyn Larue
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Sparrows Point – Adams Run
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Joe Fox
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Sparrows Point – Adams Run
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Mathis Kieslich
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Stonehaven
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Iris Walter
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Stonehaven
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Eliza Townsend
Age: 15
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Josiah Hamlin
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Heritage Lakes
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Rowan Sage
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Dean Byers
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Jameson Foster
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Fiona Furman
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Hasel Hughes
Age: 6
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Anna Johnson
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Ralen Holland
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Claire Cooper
Age: 13
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Claire Cooper
Age: 13
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Phoebe Lunsford
Age: 15
Gender: Female
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Eason Rogers
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Solomon Ephrussi
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Spaulding Farm
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Taylor Latimer
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  Purple
Swim Team:  Dovetree
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Diana Mejia
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Poinsettia
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Harley Williams
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  Green
Swim Team:  Poinsettia
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Grayson Gearhart
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  McCarter
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Jacob Cox
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  McCarter
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Sally Adams
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Ellis Vejnar
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Roper Mountain Estates – Asheton Rec
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Everly Kaylor
Age: 10
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Bent Creek
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Aarush Indurthi
Age: 11
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Bent Creek
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Elle Mehagan
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Select
read more

Jack Gaulden
Age: 13
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Elle Mehagan
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Pelham Falls
Date: Week of June 28
read more

Sophie Hogan
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Knollwood – Planters Row
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Daxton Perry
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Knollwood – Planters Row
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Violet Stull
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 20
read more

James, Sam, and Will Yoder
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Dalton Jackson
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Sugar Creek
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Isabel
Age: Shoultz
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Sugar Creek
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Mary Page DeJong
Age: 7
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Graham Picciuto
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Select
read more

Eva Tusa
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Isaac Gibson
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Grace Rutherford
Age: 12
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Lenny Macias
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Molly Jumper
Age: 13
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Samantha McJunkin
Age: 15
Gender: Female
Division:  White
Swim Team:  Forrester Woods
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Lenny Arno
Age: 14
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Griffin Cobb
Age: 5
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Sophia Barker
Age: 16
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Miles Threatt
Age: 10
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Lee Campbell
Age: 14
Gender: Male
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Harper Sneed
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Gold
Swim Team:  Wellington Green
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Griffin Cobb
Age: 5
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Neely Farm
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Harper Martin
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Reeves McDowell
Age: 12
Gender: Male
Division:  Blue
Swim Team:  Silverleaf
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Judy Benson
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of June 20
read more

Connor Allen
Age: 7
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Stone Lake
Date: Week of June 20
read more

McClain Durham
Age: 9
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 29
read more

Jane Geraghty
Age: 9
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 29
read more

Nora Hart
Age: 8
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 28
read more

Charlie Tilson
Age: Tilson
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 29
read more

Ella Zimmerman
Age: 11
Gender: Female
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 29
read more

Caleb Carroll
Age: 8
Gender: Male
Division:  Red
Swim Team:  Devenger
Date: Week of June 29
read more
Scroll to Top